Record Details (Howick Hawks Minor Ball)

Print2024 Detailed Organization Record

Results By Game Type

AllHomeAway
Game TypeGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Regular Season4215270437554208120225274227150212280
Overall4215270437554208120225274227150212280

Results By Team

AllHomeAway
TeamGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
U9 Black624046983120174031202958
U11 Black40403450303025401010910
U11 Gold42205445211038362110169
U11 Green440058372200282322003014
U13 Gold413043642110282820201536
U15 Gold422041322110241621101716
U15 Green42206039110018231204237
U9 Gold413032672110193120201336
U13 Black303039590000202130301938
U9 Green30308373030837000000
U13 Green2110222600000021102226

Results By Opponent (Minimum 2 GP)

AllHomeAway
OpponentGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Listowel Legionnaires 110280811484040226162405987
Listowel Legionnaires 2624038684220284620201022
Mount Forest Mavericks3120172610100121101725
Hanover Hurricanes Warner2020202700000020202027
Listowel Legionnaires 422001531100531100100
Ripley WOBA2110261411001821010812
Walkerton Capitals Red2110232211009110101421

Results By Venue

AllHomeAway
VenueGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Fordwich Diamond10370891471037089147000000
Wroxeter Diamond734094109734094109000000
Jacksonville Park5140347000000051403470
Gorrie Diamond3210421832104218000000
Keterson Park (D)2110232200000021102322
Kinsmen Park (2)2020202700000020202027
C deVore / Cork St.11001260000001100126
Chepstow (2)1010102000000010101020
Clinton Optimist10103160000001010316
John Bell (North)11001520000001100152
John Bell (South)10105100000001010510
Kinsmen Park (North)10109100000001010910
Kinsmen Park (South)11001000000001100100
Listowel Optimist10109290000001010929
Moreau Park (Hardball)11002040000001100204
Mount Forest (Kinsmen)10105190000001010519
Point Clark10108120000001010812
Teddy's Field1100151200000011001512
Walkerton CC (1)1010142100000010101421